Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 119/24 Anad Chandramangalam Road Maintenance In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Retender Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 119/24 Anad Chandramangalam Road Maintenance In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585012_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 16089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no. 224/24-renovation in methode chandramangalam road in ward 4
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no. 224/24-renovation in methode chandramangalam road in ward 4
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Read moreRetender anad gp 2023-24 pr no 267/24-ooralikonam moozhi road renovation
Retender anad gp 2023-24 pr no 267/24-ooralikonam moozhi road renovation&#x0d
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 97/24-vattarathala thalakkolla road concrete in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 97/24-vattarathala thalakkolla road concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 265/24-s n v h s s toilet construction
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 265/24-s n v h s s toilet construction
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 122/24)-ooralikkonam drain construction in ward 6
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 122/24)-ooralikkonam drain construction in ward 6
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 95/24 -sreenagar road concrete in ward 10
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 95/24 -sreenagar road concrete in ward 10
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 122/24 -ooralikkonam drain construction in ward 6
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 122/24 -ooralikkonam drain construction in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type