Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 (Pr No 107/24) Kollamkavu Parayilnada Road Maintenance In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 (Pr No 107/24) Kollamkavu Parayilnada Road Maintenance In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 13118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 107/24)-kollamkavu parayilnada road maintenance in ward 16
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 107/24)-kollamkavu parayilnada road maintenance in ward 16
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24-kollamkavu mulluvila road rennovation in anad gp
Ncfrw-2023-24-kollamkavu mulluvila road rennovation in anad gp
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24 renovation of kollamkavu mulluvila road in anad gp-nedumangad bp
Mla-sdf-2023-24 renovation of kollamkavu mulluvila road in anad gp-nedumangad bp
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 122/24)-ooralikkonam drain construction in ward 6
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 122/24)-ooralikkonam drain construction in ward 6
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 95/24 -sreenagar road concrete in ward 10
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 95/24 -sreenagar road concrete in ward 10
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 122/24 -ooralikkonam drain construction in ward 6
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 122/24 -ooralikkonam drain construction in ward 6
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Read moreof your Industry type