Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 241/24 Construction Of Toilet At Vanchuvam Anganwadi
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 241/24 Construction Of Toilet At Vanchuvam Anganwadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621664_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no. 242/24-construction of toilet at gems foundation anganwadi
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no. 242/24-construction of toilet at gems foundation anganwadi
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 80/24-construction of toilet for phc
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 80/24-construction of toilet for phc
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 239/24-construction of toilet at krishibhavan
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 239/24-construction of toilet at krishibhavan
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 243/24-construction of toilet at kuzhivila lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 243/24-construction of toilet at kuzhivila lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 238/24-construction of toilet at iryanad mcf
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 238/24-construction of toilet at iryanad mcf
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 222/24-construction of mini mcf
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 222/24-construction of mini mcf
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 150/24-aayush -yoga hall construction
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 150/24-aayush -yoga hall construction
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 265/24-s n v h s s toilet construction
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 265/24-s n v h s s toilet construction
Read moreof your Industry type