Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 265/24 S N V H S S Toilet Construction
|
| Description |
Retender Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 265/24 S N V H S S Toilet Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID EW /AGP /23- 24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013479 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Read moreRetender anad gp 2023-24 pr no 267/24-ooralikonam moozhi road renovation
Retender anad gp 2023-24 pr no 267/24-ooralikonam moozhi road renovation&#x0d
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 80/24-construction of toilet for phc
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 80/24-construction of toilet for phc
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 239/24-construction of toilet at krishibhavan
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 239/24-construction of toilet at krishibhavan
Read moreRetender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 241/24-construction of toilet at vanchuvam anganwadi
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 241/24-construction of toilet at vanchuvam anganwadi
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 243/24-construction of toilet at kuzhivila lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 243/24-construction of toilet at kuzhivila lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 238/24-construction of toilet at iryanad mcf
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 238/24-construction of toilet at iryanad mcf
Read moreof your Industry type