Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 238/24 Construction Of Toilet At Iryanad Mcf
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 238/24 Construction Of Toilet At Iryanad Mcf
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621664_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 222/24-construction of mini mcf
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 222/24-construction of mini mcf
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 80/24-construction of toilet for phc
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 80/24-construction of toilet for phc
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 239/24-construction of toilet at krishibhavan
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 239/24-construction of toilet at krishibhavan
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 241/24-construction of toilet at vanchuvam anganwadi
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 241/24-construction of toilet at vanchuvam anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type