Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 170/25 Kizhakkemala Marathyil Road Construction Vallikkunnu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 170/25 Kizhakkemala Marathyil Road Construction Vallikkunnu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729722_6 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2024/AE/LID EW/VKN |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8456 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163762 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 401/25 puthukkattil chamu road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Annual plan 401/25 puthukkattil chamu road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 58/25 moorarimukku junction road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Annual plan 58/25 moorarimukku junction road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 327/25 hiros nagar road maintenance vallikkunnu-general civil work
Annual plan 327/25 hiros nagar road maintenance vallikkunnu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 337/25 mundiyankavu chelakkal road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil work
Annual plan 337/25 mundiyankavu chelakkal road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 329/25 native school phc road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil wor
Annual plan 329/25 native school phc road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type