Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 58/25 Moorarimukku Junction Road Construction Vallikkunnu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 58/25 Moorarimukku Junction Road Construction Vallikkunnu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712263_3 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024/AE/LID EW/VKN |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8435 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125573 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 170/25 kizhakkemala marathyil road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Annual plan 170/25 kizhakkemala marathyil road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 401/25 puthukkattil chamu road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Annual plan 401/25 puthukkattil chamu road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 327/25 hiros nagar road maintenance vallikkunnu-general civil work
Annual plan 327/25 hiros nagar road maintenance vallikkunnu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 337/25 mundiyankavu chelakkal road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil work
Annual plan 337/25 mundiyankavu chelakkal road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 329/25 native school phc road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil wor
Annual plan 329/25 native school phc road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type