Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 358/24 Poovaalikulam Road Rennovation In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 358/24 Poovaalikulam Road Rennovation In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637293_6 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LSGD/VKN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 12517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 384/24 balathiruthi bridge hand rail rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 384/24 balathiruthi bridge hand rail rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work retender
Annual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri &#x0d road rennovation in vallikkunnu &#x0d gp general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 199/24 ariyallur mini stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work re tender
Annual plan 199/24 ariyallur mini stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan 49/24 anayarangadi thalappoli parambu road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general
Annual plan 49/24 anayarangadi thalappoli parambu road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan p no 142/24 oilipram coir society tharavattam kanikkulangara road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan p no 142/24 oilipram coir society tharavattam kanikkulangara road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type