Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 384/24 Balathiruthi Bridge Hand Rail Rennovation In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 384/24 Balathiruthi Bridge Hand Rail Rennovation In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650455_4 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/LSGD/VKN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31748 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000327 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan364/24 balathiruthi vcb-construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan364/24 balathiruthi vcb-construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 115/25 ariyallur stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu grama panchayth general civil work
Annual plan 115/25 ariyallur stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu grama panchayth general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work retender
Annual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri &#x0d road rennovation in vallikkunnu &#x0d gp general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan 199/24 ariyallur mini stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work re tender
Annual plan 199/24 ariyallur mini stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan 49/24 anayarangadi thalappoli parambu road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general
Annual plan 49/24 anayarangadi thalappoli parambu road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan p no 142/24 oilipram coir society tharavattam kanikkulangara road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan p no 142/24 oilipram coir society tharavattam kanikkulangara road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type