Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 115/25 Ariyallur Stadium Rennovation In Vallikkunnu Grama Panchayth General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 115/25 Ariyallur Stadium Rennovation In Vallikkunnu Grama Panchayth General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2024/AE/LID EW/VKN |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076820 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 199/24 ariyallur mini stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work re tender
Annual plan 199/24 ariyallur mini stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 384/24 balathiruthi bridge hand rail rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 384/24 balathiruthi bridge hand rail rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work retender
Annual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri &#x0d road rennovation in vallikkunnu &#x0d gp general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan 49/24 anayarangadi thalappoli parambu road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general
Annual plan 49/24 anayarangadi thalappoli parambu road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 293/25-varappetty gp mini stadium rennovation phase3-general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 293/25-varappetty&#x0d gp mini stadium rennovation phase3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type