Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 318/24 Kuriyappadam Pothunadavaramb Renovation In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 318/24 Kuriyappadam Pothunadavaramb Renovation In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651923_4 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/VKN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004130 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan 355/24 kizhakkeppalli vellakkal road renovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 355/24 kizhakkeppalli vellakkal road renovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 358/24 poovaalikulam road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 112/24 panonnil road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreannual plan vallikkunnu gp 2023-24 so, pno 273 renovation to panchayat library.-renovation to panchayat library.-general civil work
annual plan vallikkunnu gp 2023-24 so, pno 273, renovation to panchayat library.-renovation to panchayat library.-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan 354/24 amups idavazhi road construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 354/24 amups idavazhi road construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan various anganvadi maintenance 2024 in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan various anganvadi maintenance 2024 in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreannual plan-vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-vallikkunnu gp (2022-23) pno03 various vcb renovation to various vcb general civil work
Read moreannual plan-vallikkunnu gp
annual plan vallikkunnu gp 2022-23pno( 317)construction of toilet to anganawadi no87-toilet construction
Read moreof your Industry type