Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Anganwadi Maintenance 2024 In Vallikkunnu Gp 🏫🛠️ The Local Self Government Department Of The State Government And Ut Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Annual Plan Of Various Anganwadi Maintenance Works In Vallikkunnu Gram Panchayat For The Year 2024. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 01, 2024, 10:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 2760 Emd: Inr 5000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including A Comprehensive Plan For The Maintenance Of Anganwadi Buildings And Infrastructure, Adhering To The Specified Guidelines And Quality Standards. Keywords: Anganwadi Maintenance, General Civil Work, Vallikkunnu Gp, Local Self Government Department, State Government And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Various Anganvadi Maintenance 2024 In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Various Anganvadi Maintenance 2024 In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_673403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/VKN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1047519 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan vadakkekkad anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamaba gp pro.no.85/2023 2024 general civil work
Annual plan vadakkekkad anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamaba gp pro.no.85/2023 2024 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veluthapoyya anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.87/2023-2024 -general civil work
Annual plan-veluthapoyya anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.87/2023-2024 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreannual plan-vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-vallikkunnu gp (2022-23) pno03 various vcb renovation to various vcb general civil work
Read moreannual plan-vallikkunnu gp
annual plan vallikkunnu gp 2022-23pno( 317)construction of toilet to anganawadi no87-toilet construction
Read moreannual plan-vallikkunnu gp
annual plan vallikkunnu gp (2022-23) pno 04 stadium ariyallur renovation works to mini stadium ariyallur general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-toilet construction various anganvadi at pangode gp.-121/24.25-general civil work
Annual plan-toilet construction various anganvadi at pangode gp.-121/24.25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type