Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Toilet Construction Various Anganvadi At Pangode Gp. 121/24.25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Toilet Construction Various Anganvadi At Pangode Gp. 121/24.25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724428_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025/AE/LIDEW/PGD |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pangode Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1150771 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan various anganvadi maintenance 2024 in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan various anganvadi maintenance 2024 in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -toilet construction for ambalamettu anganvadi -73/2023-24 - general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Toilet construction for ambalamettu anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-118/vdk/23-24 -baby friendly toilet in anganvadi no.8,135,139 vadakkekara gp-general civil work
Toilet maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-119/vdk/2024-25-toilet construction in anganvadi no 19 ward 16 vadakkekkara gp .-general civil work
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-121/26-drain cleaning various wards 1-3 -general civil work
Annual plan-121/26-drain cleaning various wards 1-3 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc renovation pro 121 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc&#x0d renovation pro 121 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu bp 60/25-construction of toilet in anganvadi-general civil work-in various panchayaths under cherpu bp
Annual plan-cherpu bp 60/25-construction of toilet in anganvadi-general civil work-in various panchayaths under cherpu bp
Read moreof your Industry type