Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Kizhakkoth Gp Vellilattupoyil Anganvadi Icds 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_762261_2 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LSGD/KIZH/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION KIZHAKKOTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247787 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan kizhakkoth gp samskarika nilayam vellilattupoyil road 190/2023-24-ward 3-general civil work
Civil works
Read moreGeneral-217/25-26-annual plan vividha anganwadi naveekaranam kizhakkoth gp-general civil work
Civil work -building
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-303/23-24 renovation of subhash park-perumbavoor municipality- general civil work
Re tenderannual plan-303/23-24 renovation of&#x0d subhash park-perumbavoor municipality-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRe e tenderannual plan-kuttiyanguvayal -ozhalakkunnu road retarring - ward -15-proj no-127/2025-26 - kizhakoth gp-general civil work
Civil work- roads
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-dpekm 1228/25 malayattoor division illithod school toilet construction - malayattoor neeleeswaram gp-24/25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe e-tenderannual plan-105/23-24-unnikulam gpnellalamkandi madathil thaze road retarring- general civil work
re e-tenderannual plan-105/23-24-unnikulam gpnellalamkandi madathil thaze road retarring- general civil work
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-155/2024-25-cheruvath anganvadi samsharika nilayam anubandha pravrithikal - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etenderannual plan-155/2024-25-cheruvath anganvadi samsharika nilayam anubandha pravrithikal - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan- pakaledath kizhakkoth palli road maintenance -ward 10-proj no-385 kizhakoth gp-general civil work
Road
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of priyadharsani road ward 6 23 24 general civil work
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of&#x0d priyadharsani road ward 6 23 24 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kachapilly road ward 5 12 24 general civil work
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kachapilly road ward 5 12 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type