Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vadakkekkad Anganvadi Maintenance In Valiyaparamaba Gp Pro.No.85/2023 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vadakkekkad Anganvadi Maintenance In Valiyaparamaba Gp Pro.No.85/2023 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615064_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veluthapoyya anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.87/2023-2024 -general civil work
Annual plan-veluthapoyya anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.87/2023-2024 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 erappamthode kattullamala culvertrennovationn-pro.no. 85/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of malayadi anganvadi-6- pro.no.79/25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of malayadi anganvadi-6- pro.no.79/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan oriyara anganvadi maintenance pro.no. 62/2023-24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan oriyara anganvadi maintenance pro.no. 62/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanchery gp -2024-25 vadakkekkad road maintenance-46/24-25-general civil work-44
Annual plan-pattanchery gp -2024-25 vadakkekkad road maintenance-46/24-25-general civil work-44&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp 2024-25 78 number anganvadi renovation ward 7- pro.no-123/25-general civil work
Annual plan-pym gp 2024-25 78 number&#x0d anganvadi renovation ward 7-&#x0d pro.no-123/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 panangoorathazhe footpath-pro.no.85/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 panangoorathazhe footpath-pro.no.85/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan various anganvadi maintenance 2024 in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan various anganvadi maintenance 2024 in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan trikkarippur kadappuram north anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparaba gp pro.no.56/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan trikkarippur kadappuram north anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparaba gp pro.no.56/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - pro.no.102/24 maintenance of kadukkakkunnu - anganvadi -ward-7-pro.no.102/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - pro.no.102/24 maintenance of kadukkakkunnu - anganvadi -ward-7-pro.no.102/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type