Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pym Gp 2024 25 78 Number Anganvadi Renovation Ward 7 Pro.No 123/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pym Gp 2024 25 78 Number&Amp#X0d
Anganvadi Renovation Ward 7 &Amp#X0d
Pro.No 123/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/AE/LSGD/PYM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARIYARAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099531 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pym gp 2024-25 kotheswaram ambalam road renovation ward 1-pro.no.39/25- general civil work
Annual plan-pym gp 2024-25&#x0d kotheswaram ambalam road&#x0d renovation ward 1-pro.no.39/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp 2024-25 pro.no- 133/25 -fhc renovation completiongeneral civil work
Annual plan-pym gp 2024-25 pro.no-&#x0d 133/25 -fhc renovation completiongeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp-2024-25 baby friendly toilet construction in 68 number anganavadi-pro.no-279/25
Annual plan-pym gp-2024-25 baby&#x0d friendly toilet construction in 68&#x0d number anganavadi-pro.no-279/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp-2024-25 orappana 4 cent colony road renovation ward 10-pro.no-110/25-general civil work
Annual plan-pym gp-2024-25 orappana 4&#x0d cent colony road renovation&#x0d ward 10-pro.no-110/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp-2024-25 kuttikkadu canal bund road renovation ward 5-pro.no.46/25
Annual plan-pym gp-2024-25&#x0d kuttikkadu canal bund road&#x0d renovation ward 5-pro.no.46/25
Read morePym 2024-25 elappilly link road renovation ward 6- pro.no-48/25
Pym 2024-25 elappilly&#x0d link road renovation ward 6-&#x0d pro.no-48/25
Read morePym 2024-25 ,pro.no-47/25 mannumpuram sc colony road renovation ward 6-
Pym 2024-25 ,pro.no-47/25&#x0d mannumpuram sc colony road&#x0d renovation ward 6-
Read moreAnnual plan-13th number angavadi padi - thazhathedathu padi - kunnumpuram padi road concrete.(pro.no - 78)-project no - 78-general civil work
Annual plan-13th number angavadi padi - thazhathedathu padi - kunnumpuram padi road concrete.(pro.no - 78)-project no - 78-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda dispensary naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no.123)-123/25
Annual plan-ayurveda dispensary naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no.123)-123/25
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type