Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.48/25. Various Anganvadi Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.48/25. Various Anganvadi Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/T3/24/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1140233 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.49/25. malanirappu anganvadi toilet maintenance ward 2. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.49/25. malanirappu anganvadi toilet maintenance ward 2. (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.168/25 maintenance of maruthoor school
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.168/25 maintenance of maruthoor school
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.03/26. kalloorkad church road maintenance ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.03/26. kalloorkad church road maintenance ward 12.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp -pro.no.193/25.installation of septic tank at kalloorkad bus stand.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp -pro.no.193/25.installation of septic tank at kalloorkad bus stand.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.55/25.construction of baby friendly toilets at various anganvas.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.55/25.construction of baby friendly toilets at various anganvas.
Read moreClra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp
Clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.82/24 - maintenance of kalloorkad market ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.82/24 - maintenance of kalloorkad market ward 12.
Read moreof your Industry type