Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2024 25 Erappamthode Kattullamala Culvert Rennovationn Pro.No. 85/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/13/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097247 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of erappamthode kattullamala road -pro.no.47/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, koorachundu pallath colony road -pro.no. 266/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kaniyampara dws -pro.no. 251/2024-25--general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, panomvayal dws- pro.no. 87/2024-25- -.-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 mcf -door replacement-pro.no. 238/2024-25- general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 mini mcf construction-pro.no. 224/2024-25- general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 ayurvedha hospital rennovation-pro.no. 226/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreof your Industry type