Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2024 25,Koorachundu High School Road Rennovation, Pro.No. 270/2024 25 Pro.No. 270/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/63/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID_EW section Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171497 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 ayurvedha hospital rennovation-pro.no. 226/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, erappamthod ponnundamala road rennovation - pro.no.255/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of vattachira ponnundamala road-pro.no. 45/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of erappamthode kattullamala road -pro.no.47/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of pulivayal shankaravayal road.-pro.no. 27/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of kelothuvayal samskarika nilayam -pro.no. 77/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of chalidam mannoopoyil road - pro.no. 41/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam sujasmaraka road.- pro.no. 30/2024-25-general civil wor
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type