Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj No 366/25 Poovalikulam Road Maintanance Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj No 366/25 Poovalikulam Road Maintanance Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800306_27 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2025/AE/LID EW/VKN |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16924 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1330100 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 127/24 poovalikulam muthiyam kinar road construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 127/24 poovalikulam muthiyam kinar road construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 373/25 renovation of gups narikkutty road vallikkunnu gp 2024-25 general civil work
Annual plan proj no 373/25 renovation of gups narikkutty road vallikkunnu gp 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 proj no 394/25 beevipadi koramkannari watertank aranjilroad restoration vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan-2024 25 proj no 394/25 beevipadi koramkannari watertank aranjilroad restoration vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreProj no 343/25 kottapadi padannayil road restoration-vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Proj no 343/25 kottapadi padannayil road&#x0d restoration-vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 131/26 thondikkottu painattu road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 131/26 thondikkottu painattu road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 91/26 vikraman nair road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 91/26 vikraman nair road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan malayattoor gp proj no 366 25 26 malayattoor no1 canal road sideprotection in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan malayattoor gp proj no 366 25 26 malayattoor no1 canal road sideprotection in ward 9 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 proj no 429/26 construction of ambedkar road drainage vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025 26 proj no 429/26 construction of ambedkar road drainage vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type