Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Proj No 429/26 Construction Of Ambedkar Road Drainage Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Proj No 429/26 Construction Of Ambedkar Road Drainage Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790310_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2025/AE/LID EW/VKN |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302440 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 131/26 thondikkottu painattu road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 131/26 thondikkottu painattu road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 91/26 vikraman nair road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 91/26 vikraman nair road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 357/24 ambedkar harijan colony road improvements in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 357/24 ambedkar harijan colony road improvements in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan p no 175/24 ambedkar manamkuzhi road construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan p no 175/24 ambedkar manamkuzhi road construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-kaniyamkandi kurunthaattil road concrete - ward -14-proj no-429/2025-26 - kihakoth gp-general civil work
Civil work - roads
Read moreProj no 343/25 kottapadi padannayil road restoration-vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Proj no 343/25 kottapadi padannayil road&#x0d restoration-vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 373/25 renovation of gups narikkutty road vallikkunnu gp 2024-25 general civil work
Annual plan proj no 373/25 renovation of gups narikkutty road vallikkunnu gp 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type