Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Proj No 91/26 Vikraman Nair Road Construction Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Proj No 91/26 Vikraman Nair Road Construction Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781164_9 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025/AE/LID EW/VKN |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280992 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 131/26 thondikkottu painattu road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 131/26 thondikkottu painattu road construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 proj no 429/26 construction of ambedkar road drainage vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025 26 proj no 429/26 construction of ambedkar road drainage vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreProj no 343/25 kottapadi padannayil road restoration-vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Proj no 343/25 kottapadi padannayil road&#x0d restoration-vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 373/25 renovation of gups narikkutty road vallikkunnu gp 2024-25 general civil work
Annual plan proj no 373/25 renovation of gups narikkutty road vallikkunnu gp 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 proj no 394/25 beevipadi koramkannari watertank aranjilroad restoration vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan-2024 25 proj no 394/25 beevipadi koramkannari watertank aranjilroad restoration vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan various anganvadi maintenance 2024 in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan various anganvadi maintenance 2024 in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vallikkunnu gp electrification of fisheries office proj no s0309/24 general electrical work
Annual plan vallikkunnu gp electrification of fisheries office proj no s0309/24 general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type