Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24/ Proj No130, Excise Drainage Thalakkad Gp Proj No130 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24/ Proj No130, Excise
Drainage Thalakkad Gp Proj No130
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636937_6 |
|
Reference Number |
lid/tlkd/2023/3 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thalakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 61 - thalakkad gp ward 13 drainage -61/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 61 - thalakkad gp ward 13 drainage -61/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.129 - thalakkad gp kottaram kanjirakutty drainage-129/23- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.129 - thalakkad gp kottaram kanjirakutty drainage-129/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 60 - thalakkad gp viswas kattachira road drainage- 60/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 60 - thalakkad gp viswas kattachira road drainage- 60/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 138 -kachikkudi muttikkal road drainage- thalakkad gp -138- general civil workivil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 138 -kachikkudi muttikkal road drainage- thalakkad gp -138- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 70 - thalakkad gp abdhul kalam asad road drainage-70- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 70 - thalakkad gp abdhul kalam asad road drainage-70- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no29, pallipparambu sakkariyas footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no29-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no29, pallipparambu sakkariyas footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no19-health centre parameswaran road - thalakkad gp - proj no19-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no19-health centre parameswaran road - thalakkad gp - proj no19-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type