Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24/ Proj No. 61 Thalakkad Gp Ward 13 Drainage 61/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24/ Proj No. 61 Thalakkad
Gp Ward 13 Drainage 61/23 24 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614155_7 |
|
Reference Number |
lid/tlkd/2023/1 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thalakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.129 - thalakkad gp kottaram kanjirakutty drainage-129/23- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.129 - thalakkad gp kottaram kanjirakutty drainage-129/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 60 - thalakkad gp viswas kattachira road drainage- 60/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 60 - thalakkad gp viswas kattachira road drainage- 60/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 138 -kachikkudi muttikkal road drainage- thalakkad gp -138- general civil workivil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 138 -kachikkudi muttikkal road drainage- thalakkad gp -138- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 70 - thalakkad gp abdhul kalam asad road drainage-70- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 70 - thalakkad gp abdhul kalam asad road drainage-70- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no29, pallipparambu sakkariyas footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no29-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no29, pallipparambu sakkariyas footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 16 -excise road - thalakkad gp -16/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 16 -excise road - thalakkad gp -16/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type