Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24/ Proj No. 138 Kachikkudi Muttikkal Road Drainage Thalakkad Gp 138 General Civil Workivil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24/ Proj No. 138 Kachikkudi
Muttikkal Road Drainage Thalakkad Gp 138
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614155_15 |
|
Reference Number |
lid/tlkd/2023/1 |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thalakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 299 -muttikkal road maintenance- thalakkad gp -299- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 299 -muttikkal road maintenance- thalakkad gp -299- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.149 - kachikkodi muttikkal road- thalakkad gp -149-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.149 - kachikkodi muttikkal road- thalakkad gp -149-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 155 - thalakkad gp muttikkal valarambu road-155-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 155 - thalakkad gp muttikkal valarambu road-155-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 299 -muttikkal road maintenance- thalakkad gp -299- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 299 -muttikkal road maintenance- thalakkad gp -299- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 270 - thalakkad gp kachikkodi muttikkal road - ward 10-kachikkodi muttikkal road-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 270 - thalakkad gp kachikkodi muttikkal road - ward 10-kachikkodi muttikkal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 61 - thalakkad gp ward 13 drainage -61/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 61 - thalakkad gp ward 13 drainage -61/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.129 - thalakkad gp kottaram kanjirakutty drainage-129/23- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.129 - thalakkad gp kottaram kanjirakutty drainage-129/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type