Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 401/25 Puthukkattil Chamu Road Construction Vallikkunnu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 401/25 Puthukkattil Chamu Road Construction Vallikkunnu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710406_3 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2024/AE/LID EW/VKN |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1115527 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 170/25 kizhakkemala marathyil road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Annual plan 170/25 kizhakkemala marathyil road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 58/25 moorarimukku junction road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Annual plan 58/25 moorarimukku junction road construction vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 327/25 hiros nagar road maintenance vallikkunnu-general civil work
Annual plan 327/25 hiros nagar road maintenance vallikkunnu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 337/25 mundiyankavu chelakkal road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil work
Annual plan 337/25 mundiyankavu chelakkal road maintenance vallikkunnu general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 401-24 -construction of bankumpadi anganawadi building - vallikkunnu-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 401-24 -construction of bankumpadi anganawadi building - vallikkunnu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 115/25 ariyallur stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu grama panchayth general civil work
Annual plan 115/25 ariyallur stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu grama panchayth general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-appolo road concreting ward - 14-401/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-appolo road concreting ward - 14-401/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type