Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Appolo Road Concreting Ward 14 401/24 25 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Appolo Road Concreting Ward 14 401/24 25 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_709821_1
Reference
Number
LSGD/AE/PTA/401/24-25
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14829
Tender Value -
Place Pathanamthitta Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123173

Start Date December 07, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/12/2024

Expired 630 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.