Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No.100/25 Vmc Mattamparambu Nadappatha Concreting Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No.100/25 Vmc Mattamparambu&Amp#X0d
Nadappatha Concreting Ward&Amp#X0d
11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW15870/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155379 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no. 179/23 alatharavilakam kurisadi nadappatha concreting ward no.5- -general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 179/23 alatharavilakam kurisadi nadappatha concreting ward no.5- -general civil work
Read moreAnnual pla-2024-25 pro no 513/25 korattithadathil-nadappatha concreting ward-29, ettumanoor municipalityconcreting-general civil work
Annual pla-2024-25 pro no 513/25 korattithadathil-nadappatha concreting ward-29, ettumanoor municipalityconcreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gppoolayullathil nadappatha-pro no139/2023-24-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 560/25 ambattu padinjarethil - amman kovil nadappatha concreting in ward no. 34 of -ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 560/25 ambattu padinjarethil - amman kovil nadappatha concreting in ward no. 34 of -ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -vithura gp pro no 329/2024-25 attumanpuram nadappatha concreting in manali ward
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no 329/2024-25 attumanpuram nadappatha concreting in manali ward
Read moreAnnual plan-486/24-kurishupalli priyadashini s.c colony nadappatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-486/24-kurishupalli priyadashini s.c colony nadappatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-526/23-kurishupalli priyadashini s.c colony nadappatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-526/23-kurishupalli priyadashini s.c colony nadappatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gp(2025- 26)narikkootum chal thayyilthazhe nadappatha -pro no 102/25-26-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 68/24-25 ward 11 thottayikadavu market road concreting-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type