Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 68/24 25 Ward 11 Thottayikadavu Market Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/AE/PPD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090151 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetaa muncipality project 68-onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 (0.75)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetaa muncipality project 68-onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 (0.75)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetaa muncipality project 68 onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 075 general civil work
Annual plan erattupetaa muncipality project 68 onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 075 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.100/25 vmcmattamparambu nadappatha concreting ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.100/25 vmcmattamparambu&#x0d nadappatha concreting ward&#x0d 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 475/25 kalarikkalpadi-thanduvally concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 475/25 &#x0d kalarikkalpadi-thanduvally&#x0d concreting in ward-11-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 101 24 kuzhinjalil market society backside bylane concreting in ward 11 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 101 24 kuzhinjalil market society backside bylane concreting in ward 11 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-67/24 ward 11 market palakottal road maintenance-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 466/25 parippukala-nirapell road concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 466/25 &#x0d parippukala-nirapell road&#x0d concreting in ward-11-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 470/25 palaikathuthadam-nirappel road concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 470/25 &#x0d palaikathuthadam-nirappel road&#x0d concreting in ward-11-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-appolo road concreting ward - 14-401/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-appolo road concreting ward - 14-401/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc pro.no. 99/24- puthuppady footpath concreting in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc pro.no. 99/24- puthuppady footpath concreting in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type