Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetaa Muncipality Project 68 Onnam Mayil Parayil Bagam Concreting Ward 11 (0.75) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetaa Muncipality Project 68 Onnam Mayil Parayil Bagam Concreting Ward 11 (0.75) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/103028/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988436 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan erattupetaa muncipality project 68 onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 075 general civil work
Annual plan erattupetaa muncipality project 68 onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 075 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp-2023-224 parayil road concreting - ward 4, s0305/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp-2023-224 parayil road concreting - ward 4, s0305/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp - project 17/25 edapanakunnu manjakkandi bagam road tarring-edapanakunnu manjakkandi bagam road tarring and concreting-general civil work-212610050000000119
Road
Read morePro 350 parayil pallithazhe road concreting ward 12 madappally gp annual plan 2024 25
Pro 350 parayil pallithazhe road concreting ward 12 madappally gp annual plan 2024 25
Read morefarook palli vadak bagam concreting in div 44 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
farook palli vadak bagam concreting in div 44 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no. 492/2024-25 manakkal - parayil road concreting -ward 26-general civil work
Annual plan-p.no. 492/2024-25 manakkal - parayil road concreting -ward 26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting for onnam number kamakshivilasam road-250/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality 68/25-indira drinking water project
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.64/2025-26-parayil pazhukkayilthazham road concreting in ward-9 kallara gp-
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-285-lakshamveed parayil road,karakkad thevarupara road in ward-11 (0.75l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-285-lakshamveed parayil road,karakkad thevarupara road in ward-11 (0.75l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type