Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No. 492/2024 25 Manakkal Parayil Road Concreting Ward 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P.No. 492/2024 25 Manakkal Parayil Road Concreting Ward 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-2/AE/ETMR/24-25(38) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5375 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1161211 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koothuparamb municipality .p.no. 87/2025-26-manakkal kshethram kuniyil palam foot path concreting
Annual plan-koothuparamb municipality&#x0d .p.no. 87/2025-26-manakkal kshethram&#x0d kuniyil palam foot path concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 75/2025-26- manackal parayil road concreting ii nd reach-in ward 26- general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 75/2025-26- manackal parayil road concreting ii nd reach-in ward 26- general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 488/2024-25 chundakattu - pazhayapadi road concreting -ward 26-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-p.no 488/2024-25&#x0d chundakattu - pazhayapadi road&#x0d concreting -ward 26-general civil&#x0d work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 480/2024-25 kuzhiparambu colony - kulangara road concreting - ward 26-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-p.no 480/2024-25 kuzhiparambu colony - kulangara road concreting - ward 26-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetaa muncipality project 68-onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 (0.75)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetaa muncipality project 68-onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 (0.75)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetaa muncipality project 68 onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 075 general civil work
Annual plan erattupetaa muncipality project 68 onnam mayil parayil bagam concreting ward-11 075 general civil work
Read moreprojects-concreting of korinirappathu parayil road -general civil work
projects-concreting of korinirappathu parayil road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality radhas padrathpadi road concreting ward-35-pro. no- 492- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d radhas padrathpadi road&#x0d concreting ward-35-pro. no- 492-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 85/2025-26-mooryad khabarsthan road concreting
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 85/2025-26-mooryad&#x0d khabarsthan road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type