Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ongallur Gp 2023 224 Parayil Road Concreting Ward 4, S0305/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ongallur Gp 2023 224 Parayil Road Concreting Ward 4, S0305/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636400_13 |
|
Reference Number |
TN2/23-24/AE/LID EW/OGLR/01 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ongallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 ongallur gp kasim padi to thazhathethil kunhimoithu padi road concreting s0279/24
Road work
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - tharayil krishnan padi cherikkallu road concreting
annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - tharayil krishnan padi cherikkallu road concreting
Read morePro 350 parayil pallithazhe road concreting ward 12 madappally gp annual plan 2024 25
Pro 350 parayil pallithazhe road concreting ward 12 madappally gp annual plan 2024 25
Read moreAnnual plan ongallur gp 2023-24 , nalucent colony road concreting- kunjikoran padi to murali padi ward -6 , s0301/2
Annual plan ongallur gp 2023-24 , nalucent colony road concreting- kunjikoran padi to murali padi ward -6 , s0301/2
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - pallath bakkar padi to bharatha puzha road concreting
Annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - pallath bakkar padi to bharatha puzha road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp- parayil road improvements 126
Annual plan-valavannur gp- parayil road improvements 126
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.64/2025-26-parayil pazhukkayilthazham road concreting in ward-9 kallara gp-
Road work
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - chakkingalthodi padi to parakkulam padi road interlocking and concreting
annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - chakkingalthodi padi to parakkulam padi road interlocking and concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kundamkulam road restoration - ward 21, s0291/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kundamkulam road restoration - ward 21, s0291/24
Read moreAnnual plan- ongallur gp-2023-24 nerayankunnu road restoration - ward 16, s0083/24
Annual plan- ongallur gp-2023-24 nerayankunnu road restoration - ward 16, s0083/24
Read moreof your Industry type