Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2024 2025 47/24 25 Ward 03 Pulikkaparambu Colony Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/AE/PPD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078080 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, pro. no. 163 sankaramala colony road concreting ward 31 -ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26, pro. no. 163&#x0d sankaramala colony road concreting ward 31&#x0d -ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-korothukuni thazhe kottakunnu colony road concreting-project no. 117-general civil work
Annual plan-korothukuni thazhe kottakunnu colony road concreting-project no. 117-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan purakkad gp 2025 26 project no 65 kuttikkad kannamassery road concreting in ward 03 general civil work
Annual plan purakkad gp 2025 26 project no 65 kuttikkad kannamassery road concreting in ward 03 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 58-2025-2026 attoor colony rajan road concreting -ward 4 chalissery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 58-2025-2026 attoor&#x0d colony rajan road concreting -ward 4&#x0d chalissery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- punalur municipality- pro.no.175/2025-26 concreting of komalamkunnu colony bylane near rajeshs home-in komalamkunnu ward-general civil work
Pwd works
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-43/24 ward 01 moolayilpothuvel samskarikanilayam road re concreting -general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-57/24-25 ward 07 omannu plamparambil road concreting-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-58/24-25 ward 08 omannu kanjiramthanam road concreting-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-486/24-kurishupalli priyadashini s.c colony nadappatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-486/24-kurishupalli priyadashini s.c colony nadappatha concreting ward 19-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type