Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2024 2025 43/24 Ward 01 Moolayilpothuvel Samskarikanilayam Road Re Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/AE/PPD |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 13126 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077760 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-89/24-vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam renovation.-general civil work
Annual plan-89/24-vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam renovation.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 53/2024-2025 vp marakkar road re concreting ward 05-cheranelloor gp - general civil work
Annual plan-chr 53/2024-2025 vp marakkar&#x0d road re concreting ward 05-cheranelloor gp -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nanniyode gp 2025-26 project 118/26 vattappankadupramalakarikkakam road re concreting -ward 10 general civil work
Annual plan nanniyode gp 2025-26 project 118/26 vattappankadupramalakarikkakam road re&#x0d concreting -ward 10 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr 320/23-24 idimanthund road concreting and re concreting in ward 21 general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 320/23-24 idimanthund road concreting and re concreting in ward 21 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy renovation of samskarikanilayam road ward 5 80 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy renovation of samskarikanilayam road ward 5 80 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work
Annual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-57/24-25 ward 07 omannu plamparambil road concreting-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreof your Industry type