Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 89/24 Vettikuzhikavala Samskarikanilayam Renovation. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 89/24 Vettikuzhikavala Samskarikanilayam Renovation. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614958_24 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ndy renovation of samskarikanilayam road ward 5 80 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy renovation of samskarikanilayam road ward 5 80 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-706/24-muslim pallipadi kurumannil padi vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam padi ponnattu padi road retarring irrish oda construction,ward-6-general civil work
Annual plan-706/24-muslim pallipadi kurumannil padi vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam padi ponnattu padi road retarring irrish oda construction,ward-6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-43/24 ward 01 moolayilpothuvel samskarikanilayam road re concreting -general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan - renovation of kizhakkekavala comfort station - 89/2023 -24-general civil work - in nedumkandam gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p no-89/23-24-rrf extension-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-89/23-24-rrf extension-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 k m h road renovation-project no.89/24- general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 k m h road renovation-project no.89/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 kodarmanna thattengad road renovation ward 8 pro 89 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24&#x0d kodarmanna thattengad road renovation&#x0d ward 8 pro 89 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type