Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 K M H Road Renovation Project No.89/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 K M H Road Renovation Project No.89/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_584186_1
Reference
Number
TN-02/AE/LSGD/KDLY/89-2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5819
Tender Value -
Place koodali GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 26, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.