Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan 2023 24 Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Community Soak Pit For Koodali Fhc Project No.228/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan 2023 24 Koodali
Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Community Soak Pit
For Koodali Fhc Project No.228/23 24 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05/AE/LSGD/KDLY/228/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24 community soak pit at fhc in chengotukavu gp-242/24
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 construction of sub center building at koodali phc -project no.233/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 construction of sub center building at koodali phc -project no.233/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp, 235/2023- 24,community soak pit-koorachundu gp, 235/2023-24, community soak pit-general civil work
Soakpit construction
Read moreAnnua l p l an-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 nidukulam koodali ads buildings electrification project no.249 general civil work
Annua l p l an-koodali&#x0d gramapanchayth 2023-24 nidukulam koodali ads buildings electrification project no.249 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24 community soak pit at fhc in chengotukavu gp-242/24- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 moolakkari chithrari road retarring project no.68/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 moolakkari chithrari road retarring project no.68/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 additional works to mcf building-project no.108/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 additional works to mcf building-project no.108/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth -2023-24 additional facilities to physiotherapy center-project no.129/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth -2023-24 additional facilities to physiotherapy center-project no.129/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 chundol pond renovation related worksproject no.213/23-24-general civil wor
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 chundol pond renovation related worksproject no.213/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type