Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P No 89/23 24 Rrf Extension General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P No 89/23 24 Rrf Extension General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602996_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW/CKZH/ PHASE II |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Subdivision Chirayinkeezhu BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-195/23-24-mcf extension - sheet interlock-general civil work
Mcf extension - sheet interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 pro no535/23 construction of rrf in kattappana municipalitty-pro/2022-23 construction of rrf-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 pro no535/23 construction of rrf in kattappana municipalitty-pro/2022-23 construction of rrf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-89/24-vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam renovation.-general civil work
Annual plan-89/24-vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam renovation.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 89/23-24 various roads maintenance in ward 9 -general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 89/23-24 various roads maintenance in ward 9 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.65/24 panoor bp-block rrf maintenence work-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.65/24 panoor bp-block rrf maintenence work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 99/2023-24-garbage processing unit block rrf, panoor block panchayat-general civil work
General-annual plan 99/2023-24-garbage processing unit block rrf, panoor block panchayat-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-89/vdk/23-24-cleaning of moothakunnam temple during festival season- general civil work
Cleaning temple ground
Read moreAnnual plan-p no-97/23-24-renovation of biodiversity park-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-97/23-24-renovation of&#x0d biodiversity park-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type