Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Punalur Municipality Pro.No.175/2025 26 Concreting Of Komalamkunnu Colony Bylane Near Rajeshs Home In Komalamkunnu Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pwd Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843183_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08a/2025/AE/LIDEW/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 6328 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423004 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality project no 503/24-25- mettil road concreting at kallar ward-general civil work
Pwd works
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2025-26 pro no 188- concreting of bhaskaran pilla chembakassery footpath general civil work
Pwd works
Read moreGeneral work annual plan-pro.no.482/2025-26 kottarakkara municipality melevila valiyaveettil road concreting ward 19
General work annual plan-pro.no.482/2025-26 kottarakkara municipality melevila valiyaveettil road concreting ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane&#x0d concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane&#x0d tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in&#x0d ward 34-general civil work
Read moreChavakkad municipality 2023-24 koladiparambu bylane concreting (balance portion)
Chavakkad municipality 2023-24 koladiparambu bylane concreting (balance portion) (ward 9)-project no.49
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.608/25 construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane in ward no14-.-general civil work
Construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 104/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality prakrithi nagar road concreting div-14-.-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 104/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality prakrithi nagar road concreting div-14-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 109/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ayyankode masjidh road concreting div-15-.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no- 109/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ayyankode masjidh road concreting div-15-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type