Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal And Repairing Work Of Damaged Of Left Bank Service Road From Km 0.000 To Km 2.010 Of Vahanpur Mr
|
| Description |
Renewal And Repairing Work Of Damaged Of Left Bank Service Road From Km 0.000 To Km 2.010 Of Vahanpur Mr
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDC_1092050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5382 dt 07.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 354 |
| EMD | 65400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006444 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road renewal work of shivgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800 left bank
Road renewal work of shivgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800 left bank
Read moreRoad renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
road renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
Read moreRoad renewal work on left bank of harkhpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.700
road renewal work on left bank of harkhpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.700
Read moreRenewal of service road of bhadari minor fron km. 0.000 to km 2.700 left bank
renewal of service road of bhadari minor fron km. 0.000 to km 2.700 left bank
Read moreRoad renewal work of left bank of kathwara mr. from km. 0.900 to km 2.150
Road renewal work of left bank of kathwara mr. from km. 0.900 to km 2.150
Read moreRenewal of bituminous road on left bank of algatapur mr between km 2.000 to 2.500
Renewal of bituminous road on left bank of algatapur mr between km 2.000 to 2.500
Read moreRoad renewal and widening work on left bank of harkhpur mr. from km. 1.500 to km 2.000
Road renewal and widening work on left bank of harkhpur mr. from km. 1.500 to km 2.000
Read moreRepair of damaged chaprauli mr. service road of left bank from km. 5.540 to 6.240
Repair of damaged chaprauli mr. service road of left bank from km. 5.540 to 6.240
Read moreRepair of damaged chaprauli mr. service road of left bank from km. 5.540 to 6.240
Repair of damaged chaprauli mr. service road of left bank from km. 5.540 to 6.240
Read moreAuction of silt/earth from left/right side bank of kamrauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 1.200 (lot-02)
Auction of silt/earth from left/right side bank of kamrauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 1.200 (lot-02)
Read moreof your Industry type