Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Renewal Work Of Shivgarh Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km 0.800 Left Bank
|
| Description |
Road Renewal Work Of Shivgarh Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km 0.800 Left Bank
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_845313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/E.E./2023-24 Date 23.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 914 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRoad renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
road renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
Read moreRoad renewal work on left bank of harkhpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.700
road renewal work on left bank of harkhpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.700
Read moreRenewal and repairing work of damaged of left bank service road from km 0.000 to km 2.010 of vahanpur mr
Renewal and repairing work of damaged of left bank service road from km 0.000 to km 2.010 of vahanpur mr
Read moreSilt auction of bauliya mr. from km 0.000 to km 0.800
Silt auction of bauliya mr. from km 0.000 to km 0.800
Read moreSilt clearance of pipra mr from km 0.000 to km 0.800 harpur mr from km 0.000 to km 1.780 laxmipur mr from km 0.000 to km 1.000 gurwaliya mr from km 0.000 to km 2.000
Silt clearance of pipra mr from km 0.000 to km 0.800 harpur mr from km 0.000 to km 1.780 laxmipur mr from km 0.000 to km 1.000 gurwaliya mr from km 0.000 to km 2.000
Read moreRoad renewal work of left bank of kathwara mr. from km. 0.900 to km 2.150
Road renewal work of left bank of kathwara mr. from km. 0.900 to km 2.150
Read moreof your Industry type