Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auction Of Silt/Earth From Left/Right Side Bank Of Kamrauli Mr. Between Km. 0.000 To Km. 1.200 (Lot 02)
|
| Description |
Auction Of Silt/Earth From Left/Right Side Bank Of Kamrauli Mr. Between Km. 0.000 To Km. 1.200 (Lot 02)
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_889435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1586225 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of parsehra dy from km. 0.000 to 1.200 (lot-34)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of parsehra dy from km. 0.000 to 1.200 (lot-34)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of victoriyaganj mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 (lot 07)
Auction of silt of both bank of victoriyaganj mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 (lot 07)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of victoriyaganj mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 (lot 07)
Auction of silt of both bank of victoriyaganj mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 (lot 07)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of bambhaura mr from km. 0.000 to1.200 (lot-45)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of bambhaura mr from km. 0.000 to1.200 (lot-45)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of jamuniya mr from km. 0.000 to0.600 (lot-39)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of jamuniya mr from km. 0.000 to0.600 (lot-39)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of kotra mr from km. 0.000 to1.000 (lot-31)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of kotra mr from km. 0.000 to1.000 (lot-31)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of aggarpur mr from km. 0.000 to3.500 (lot-29)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of aggarpur mr from km. 0.000 to3.500 (lot-29)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of daranagar mr from km. 0.000 to3.000 (lot-23)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of daranagar mr from km. 0.000 to3.000 (lot-23)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of maharajnagar mr from km. 0.000 to6.500 (lot-25)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of maharajnagar mr from km. 0.000 to6.500 (lot-25)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of teola mr from km. 0.000 to1.000 (lot-26)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of teola mr from km. 0.000 to1.000 (lot-26)
Read moreof your Industry type