Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Chaprauli Mr. Service Road Of Left Bank From Km. 5.540 To 6.240
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Chaprauli Mr. Service Road Of Left Bank From Km. 5.540 To 6.240
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_845192_35 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 89000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Lower Division Yamuna Canal Office Shamli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of damaged chaprauli mr. service road of left bank from km. 5.540 to 6.240
Repair of damaged chaprauli mr. service road of left bank from km. 5.540 to 6.240
Read moreRenewal and repairing work of damaged of left bank service road from km 0.000 to km 2.010 of vahanpur mr
Renewal and repairing work of damaged of left bank service road from km 0.000 to km 2.010 of vahanpur mr
Read moreSilt clearance of chaprauli mr. from km. 0.000 to 7.059
Silt clearance of chaprauli mr. from km. 0.000 to 7.059
Read moreSilt clearance of chaprauli mr. from km. 0.000 to 7.059
Silt clearance of chaprauli mr. from km. 0.000 to 7.059
Read moreRepair of damaged eastern yamuna canal. service road of left bank from km. 112.304 to 113.780
Repair of damaged eastern yamuna canal. service road of left bank from km. 112.304 to 113.780
Read moreRepair of damaged eastern yamuna canal. service road of left bank from km. 113.800 to 115.204.
Repair of damaged eastern yamuna canal. service road of left bank from km. 113.800 to 115.204.
Read moreRepair of damaged eastern yamuna canal. service road of left bank from km. 112.304 to 113.780
Repair of damaged eastern yamuna canal. service road of left bank from km. 112.304 to 113.780
Read moreRoad renewal work of shivgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800 left bank
Road renewal work of shivgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800 left bank
Read moreRoad renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
road renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
Read moreRoad renewal work of left bank of kathwara mr. from km. 0.900 to km 2.150
Road renewal work of left bank of kathwara mr. from km. 0.900 to km 2.150
Read moreof your Industry type