Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Service Road Of Bhadari Minor Fron Km. 0.000 To Km 2.700 Left Bank
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Service Road Of Bhadari Minor Fron Km. 0.000 To Km 2.700 Left Bank
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_845337_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/S.E./XVI/2023-24 Date-25.09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2994 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer 16th Circle Irrigation wor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work of service road on left track between km 0.000 to 2.700 of jairam patti minor.
Renewal work of service road on left track between km 0.000 to 2.700 of jairam patti minor.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInternal clearance of changror minor from km 0.000 to 2.700
Internal clearance of changror minor from km 0.000 to 2.700
Read moreRoad renewal work of shivgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800 left bank
Road renewal work of shivgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800 left bank
Read moreRoad renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
road renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
Read moreRoad renewal work on left bank of harkhpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.700
road renewal work on left bank of harkhpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.700
Read moreRepair/renovetion of service road of pakdi minor from km 0.000 to km 2.700 in district ballia
Repair/renovetion of service road of pakdi minor from km 0.000 to km 2.700 in district ballia
Read moreRenewal and repairing work of damaged of left bank service road from km 0.000 to km 2.010 of vahanpur mr
Renewal and repairing work of damaged of left bank service road from km 0.000 to km 2.010 of vahanpur mr
Read moreRenovation of road of narauna minor in left bank from km 0.000 to km 2.420, right bank from km 2.420 to km 2.747 and from km 3.820 to km 4.220 left bank
Renovation of road of narauna minor in left bank from km 0.000 to km 2.420, right bank from km 2.420 to km 2.747 and from km 3.820 to km 4.220 left bank
Read moreroad renewal work of left service lane of bhadari distributory from km 2.200 to 2.500, from km 18.400 to km 18.600
road renewal work of left service lane of bhadari distributory from km 2.200 to 2.500, from km 18.400 to km 18.600
Read moreRenovation of road of malzha minor in left bank from km. 0.000 to km. 2.600 (lot-5)
Renovation of road of malzha minor in left bank from km. 0.000 to km. 2.600 (lot-5)
Read moreof your Industry type