Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Renewal On Left Bank Of Sabalgarh Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km 0.800
Description
Road Renewal On Left Bank Of Sabalgarh Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km 0.800
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_845313_11
Reference
Number
05/E.E./2023-24 Date 23.09.2023
Tender Fee 1050
EMD 1.96 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.