Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 2 Lanes With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Mahud Sangola Of Nh 965 G From Km 159.400 To 161.900 And 162.400 To
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 2 Lanes With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Mahud Sangola Of Nh 965 G From Km 159.400 To 161.900 And 162.400 To
183.960 Km Design From Km 32.300 To Km
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_749936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. / NHD /TC/873/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer N.H. Kokan Bhavan Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | April 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation and up-gradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of velapur mahud section of nh 965g design chainage from km 10/500 to km 32/300 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Rehabilitation and up-gradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of velapur mahud section of nh 965g design chainage from km 10/500 to km 32/300 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreConstruction of water bound and bituminous road to mahud gardi border to bhakare vasti road at mahud bk tal-sangola dist solapur
Construction of water bound and bituminous road to mahud gardi border to bhakare vasti road at mahud bk tal-sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to matang and bouddha samaj smashanbhumi at mahud bk. tal sangola dist solapur
Improvements to matang and bouddha samaj smashanbhumi at mahud bk. tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Read moreConstruction of water bound and bituminous road to mahud gaigavhan road to sawant nagane vasti baleghat road at mahud bk tal-sangola dist solapur.
Construction of water bound and bituminous road to mahud gaigavhan road to sawant nagane vasti baleghat road at mahud bk tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on kurduwadi pandharpur sangola road km. 48.375 to 79.533 section pandharpur sangola length 31.160 km two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 965c in the state of maharashtra fo
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on kurduwadi pandharpur sangola road km. 48.375 to 79.533 section pandharpur sangola length 31.160 km two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 965c in the state of maharashtra fo
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type