Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Matang And Bouddha Samaj Smashanbhumi At Mahud Bk. Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Matang And Bouddha Samaj Smashanbhumi At Mahud Bk. Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_977644_6 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Sangola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707888 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Liquid waste mangement at mahud bk tal sangola
Liquid waste mangement at mahud bk tal sangola
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal. sangola dist. solapur
Liquid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal. sangola dist. solapur
Read moreSolid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Solid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Read moreSolid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Solid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Read moreSolid waste mangement proposal at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Solid waste mangement proposal at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements of mahud bk to haldahiwadi road vr no 76 ch 4/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola
Improvements of mahud bk to haldahiwadi road vr no 76 ch 4/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type