Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Pawarwadi To Mahud Bk Road Vr No 8 Ch 000 To 300 Tal Sangola.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Pawarwadi To Mahud Bk Road Vr No 8 Ch 000 To 300 Tal Sangola.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1094186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to Pawarwadi to Mahud Bk Road VR No 8 Ch 000 to 300 Tal Sangola. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910213 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements of mahud bk to haldahiwadi road vr no 76 ch 4/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola
Improvements of mahud bk to haldahiwadi road vr no 76 ch 4/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola
Read moreImprovements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to matang and bouddha samaj smashanbhumi at mahud bk. tal sangola dist solapur
Improvements to matang and bouddha samaj smashanbhumi at mahud bk. tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type