Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Mahud Bk To Haldahiwadi Road Vr No 76 Ch 4/00 To 6/00 . Tal Sangola
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Mahud Bk To Haldahiwadi Road Vr No 76 Ch 4/00 To 6/00 . Tal Sangola
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1135561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements of Mahud Bk to Haldahiwadi Road VR No 76 Ch 4/00 to 6/00 Tal .Sangola |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978913 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud (bk) road ( vr no 8 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at mahud bk tal sangola
Liquid waste mangement at mahud bk tal sangola
Read moreImprovements to matang and bouddha samaj smashanbhumi at mahud bk. tal sangola dist solapur
Improvements to matang and bouddha samaj smashanbhumi at mahud bk. tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal. sangola dist. solapur
Liquid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal. sangola dist. solapur
Read moreSolid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Solid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Read moreSolid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Solid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Read moreof your Industry type