Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Bound And Bituminous Road To Mahud Gardi Border To Bhakare Vasti Road At Mahud Bk Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Bound And Bituminous Road To Mahud Gardi Border To Bhakare Vasti Road At Mahud Bk Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_978682_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 45/2023-24 (Open) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 42500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water bound and bituminous road to mahud gaigavhan road to sawant nagane vasti baleghat road at mahud bk tal-sangola dist solapur.
Construction of water bound and bituminous road to mahud gaigavhan road to sawant nagane vasti baleghat road at mahud bk tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at mahud bk tal sangola
Liquid waste mangement at mahud bk tal sangola
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal. sangola dist. solapur
Liquid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal. sangola dist. solapur
Read moreSolid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Solid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Read moreSolid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Solid waste mangement at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Read moreSolid waste mangement proposal at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Solid waste mangement proposal at mahud bk. tal sangola dist. solapur
Read moreModel school building 04 room, toilet block,water supply for zpps mahud 2023 24 at mahud bk taluka sangola dist - solapur
Model school building 04 room, toilet block,water supply for zpps mahud 2023 24 at mahud bk taluka sangola dist - solapur
Read moreConstruction of road from ganesh kamble vasti to subhash kamble vasti at mahud bk. tal sangola dist solapur
Construction of road from ganesh kamble vasti to subhash kamble vasti at mahud bk. tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements of mahud bk to haldahiwadi road vr no 76 ch 4/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola
Improvements of mahud bk to haldahiwadi road vr no 76 ch 4/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola
Read moreof your Industry type